Fallout 76 Caps

Real Fallout 76 Caps Reviews & Customer Ratings | LOLTANK

21 Oct
RUSSELL
5 / 5

Great value; Fallout 76 Caps get fine.

16 Oct
MALLET
5 / 5

Smooth purchase, great seller.

12 Oct
SVEN
4 / 5

Safe trade, minor wait, still good.

09 Oct
PEYTON
2 / 5

Expected best price; got average-plus.

09 Oct
ALEX
5 / 5

Safe checkout, delivery was accurate and quick.

08 Oct
WILSON
5 / 5

Great service, Fallout 76 Caps arrived in minutes.

06 Oct
FADED
5 / 5

Delivered instantly, smooth checkout.

06 Oct
ZANELL
5 / 5

Fallout 76 Caps arrived instantly, thanks!

05 Oct
DANIEL
2 / 5

Too slow; safety okay, experience poor.

02 Oct
MARCHAND
3 / 5

Worked fine, but seller looked shady

30 Sep
SIMMONS
5 / 5

Safe transaction with clear confirmation steps; everything matched the listing.

29 Sep
MORRIS
5 / 5

Cheapest deal; smooth checkout, worked.

26 Sep
MATHIS
5 / 5

Secure transaction; got Fallout 76 Caps quickly, smooth completion.

26 Sep
LUCIA
4 / 5

Quick delivery. Fallout 76 Caps worked, but updates were unclear.

24 Sep
HARPER
4 / 5

Safe transaction; support helped with steps.

23 Sep
DANIEL
5 / 5

Friendly rep, quick turnaround, great experience.

17 Sep
BERTRAND
5 / 5

Fast delivery, Got successfully.

16 Sep
SNDRSLL
5 / 5

Helpful and friendly—made it easy.

15 Sep
SANTOS
5 / 5

Seller double-checked order details. Delivery was accurate.

09 Sep
SAEZ
5 / 5

Great value. Fallout 76 Caps arrived instantly and get fine.

Average user rating
4.5 / 5
4.5 out of 5 (from 76 Customers ratings)

Rating breakdown

5 ★
Votes(56) / 73.7%
4 ★
Votes(8) / 10.5%
3 ★
Votes(7) / 9.2%
2 ★
Votes(3) / 3.9%
1 ★
Votes(2) / 2.6%

Shopping Cart

$0
Support Pay Method
7x24 online livechat go page top